Teams

 

Dames 1

Hannah Zandbergen
Anneleen van Dijk
Marthe de Mare
Jessie van Schie
Paola Zizola
Amber Ouweneel
Sara Kraaij
Iris de Jong

Trainer/Coach: Ronald Verheij (niet op foto)

RVV Dames 1
 geen-foto

Dames 2

Joan de Mooij
Miriam van Duijn
Arina van der Boon
Marielle van Noort
Denise de Mooij
Wil Houwaard
Nathalie Smit
Meike Vooys
Aimee Vis

Trainer/Coach: Bas van der Tang

Dames 3

Angela van der Plas
Esther van der Plas
Marit Wattel
Jorien Hogewoning
Lidewij Barnhoorn
Lianne van Duyn
Trudy Verheij

Trainer: Piet van Rijn

 geen-foto
geen-foto

Dames 4

Karina van Klaveren
Angela Star
Dinanda Hogewoning
Lia Remmelzwaal
Nelleke Ravensbergen
Lyanda Ravensbergen
Marjolein Schonenberg
Machteld Smilde
Sigrid van Klaveren
Anne Maagdelijn
Maria de Jong
Rosita Varkevisser

Trainer: Koert van Schie

Heren 1

Robert de Vries
Gert Klok
Ard de Mooij
Ron de Mooij
Jelle Noest
Thijmen Heemskerk
Samuel di Maggio
Ken Rovers
Martin Verheij
Bas van der Tang (niet op foto)

Trainer/Coach: Nico Halsema (niet op foto)

RVV Heren 1
rvv-H2

Heren 2

Gerben Bosma
Jaimy Geenjaar
Gert Koelewijn
Ferry van Ruiten
Hans Pardon
Gijs Ravensbergen
Jac Ravensbergen
Nico de Jong
Hans de Jong
Dennis Schoneveld
Jan van Wolferen
Leander Rijneveld

Trainer/Speler: Dennis Schoneveld

Meisjes A1

Quinty van Delft
Joël Veeke
Angela van der Plas
Esther van der Plas
Mariëlle Regeer
Marit Wattel

Trainer: Piet van Rijn
Coach: Marcel Haasnoot

RVV MA1
geen-foto

Jongens B1

Vincent van den Bosch
Marcel Haasnoot jr.
Dimitri Dekkers
Arjan van Duijvenboden
Jan Klok
Vincent van Rijn
Ruben Verheij
Thijmen Heemskerk

Trainer: Piet van Rijn
Coach: Alexander van Duivenboden

Meisjes B1

Isa Klinkenberg
Isa van Schie
Esli van Ingen
Cristy di Maggio
Jamilla Mugge
Nathalie van Duijvenboden
Lennie van Beelen

Trainer: Piet van Rijn
Coach: Koert van Schie

geen-foto
geen-foto

Meisjes B2

Anna van der Plas
Danielle van den Berg
Lejanda van der Plas
Merle Wassenaar
Nadine de Vogel
Mary-Louise Volk

Trainer: Piet van Rijn

Meisjes B3

Jari van Delft
Justin van Duijvenvoorde
Zuzana Delftova
Ineke van der Weijden
Vera Smallenbroek
Judith Klok
Lea Osman
Kevin van der Plas

Trainer: Piet van Rijn

geen-foto
 

Meisjes C1

Nikki de Mare
Lune van Bezooijen
Suzanne van der Plas
Floortje van Duijn
Yasmine van Schie
Marline van Duijn
Natasja Vikhrova

Trainer: Piet van Rijn

Meisjes C2

Isabella van Egmond
Sterre van Ingen
Rinke Zwaan
Nina
Andrea Haasnoot
Nomi Kuijt
Annelot Nijgh
Koubara

Trainer: Piet van Rijn/Arjen de Mare
Coach: Angela van der Plas/Mariëlle Regeer

 

geen-foto

 

 

geen-foto

Heren R1

Ilse Haasnoot
Martine van Rooijen
Gab de Crook
Hans Wiggers
Alwyn Pietersma
Axel van den Berg
Stefan Guijt
Wim van Duijn
Arnold Blok
Willem Guijt

Trainer: Nardie Klinkenberg
Coach: Marcel Haasnoot